UEFA Champions league (Museu do FCP) - Porto, Portugal
In the FCP Museum you can see the UEFA Champions league Cup and hundreds of others.
Location: Porto, Portugal

UEFA Champions League
"The UEFA Champions League is an annual club football competition organised by the Union of European Football Associations (UEFA) and contested by top-division European clubs, deciding the best team in Europe. It is one of the most prestigious tournaments in the world and the most prestigious club competition in European football, played by the national league champions (and, for some nations, one or more runners-up) of the strongest UEFA national associations."
From: (visit link)

FC Porto Museum
The FC Porto Museum, officially known as FC Porto Museum by BMG (Portuguese: Museu do Futebol Clube do Porto by BMG) for sponsorship reasons, is a museum located in Porto, dedicated to the history of the Portuguese association football club FC Porto. It was inaugurated on 28 September 2013, on occasion of the club's 120th anniversary, and opened its doors to the general public on 26 October.

Conceived and constructed by Sibina Partners (Barcelona) and MUSE (London), the museum occupies an area of almost 8,000 square metres (86,000 sq ft) under the east stand of the Estádio do Dragão. It contains 27 thematic areas with a strong interactive and technologic component, which showcase the club's historical events, matches, titles, managers and players, not only in football but in other sections, including handball, basketball and roller hockey. The central and dominant space features the club's large collection of domestic football silverware as well as its seven international trophies.

The museum also includes an auditorium, a club store, a coffeehouse, and spaces for educational services and temporary exhibitions. The Valquíria Dragão (Dragon Valkyrie), an exclusive work by Portuguese artist Joana Vasconcelos, which incorporates club textiles and trophies, welcomes visitors at the museum's entrance.
From: (visit link)
Sport: Football