KFUM og KFUK Aarhus, Denmark
KFUM og KFUK Nørre Allé har mange forskellige tilbud til unge i byen. YMCA YWCA in Aarhus has many different activities for young people in the city.
Location: Denmark

I Århus er der tre lokalafdelinger af KFUM og KFUK. Denne afdeling ligger placeriet centralt i Aarhus.
I denne afdeling holdes der blandt andet forskellige foredrag. Der afholdes også julefrokost og andre festlige sammenkomster.

In Aarhus there are three different departments of YMCA and YWCA. Thus department is located in central Aarhus. Different talks are being held here together with many other activities. You can also join a christmas luch and other reunions.
YMCA, YWCA: YMCA

Currently Being Used: Yes