Baltimore-White Marsh Seventh-Day Adventist Church - Baltimore MD
Location: Maryland, United States

From their website:

We Worship-We are a Christian community that enjoys growing with our Lord and Savior, Jesus Christ through bible study, worship and prayer. All are welcome, and we would love to see you.

We Serve-Service is the overflow of discipleship. It seeks to extend God’s grace and mercy to others for His glory and not our own. We serve as an expression of love and stewardship of grace, marked by humility, generosity and hospitality.

We Grow
Multiplication is the result of discipleship. We become better disciples through love for God and love for others by equipping and empowering others to do the same. We multiply the kingdom by living with the purpose to make God known and enjoyed.
7427 Rossville Blvd
Baltimore, MD USA