Keaton’s Redwood Chapel of Marin - Novato, CA
A funeral home in Novato, CA.

"The Keaton family and their funeral homes have been providing funeral services in Novato and Marin County since 1920. For nearly a century, our commitment has remained unchanged. Meanwhile, our Novato funeral home team and facilities have evolved to meet the changing needs of our community.
We know the difficulties that arise after losing a loved one. That's why all of our services are designed to simply the funeral planning process and celebrate your loved one. Our dedicated team will work to create a tasteful tribute that honors your loved one's passions and best suits your needs and budget. At Keaton's Redwood Chapel of Marin, we help you celebrate life." (visit link)
Crematory: no

Cemetery: no