Kingdom Hall of Jehovah's Witnesses - Arbroath, Angus, Scotland
Kingdom Hall in the town of Arbroath on the east coast of Scotland, occupying a part of the former St Ninian's East Free Church.
Location: Northern Scotland, United Kingdom

This Kingdom Hall can be found in the Angus town of Arbroath on the North Sea coast of Scotland. It occupies a part of the former St Ninian's East Free Church which was built in 1875 and closed in 1959.

The hall utilises a single storey side aisle that runs down the western side of the building facing Burnside Drive, the main route through the town. Also used is St Ninian's Hall which is attached on the southern side and was built in 1927.

Kingdom Hall of Jehovah's Witnesses
9 Burnside Drive