Lincoln Animal Hospital - Lincoln, Rhode Island
19T E 300190 N 4641969
Lincoln Animal Hospital on Front Street in Lincoln, Rhode Island, was founded in 1989 by siblings Dr. Patricia D'Almeida Averill and Dr. Joe D'Almeida. The practice cares for dogs and cats.
Location: Rhode Island, United States

Lincoln Animal Hospital, on Front Street in Lincoln, Rhode Island, was founded in 1989 by siblings Dr. Patricia D'Almeida Averill and Dr. Joe D'Almeida. The facility is American Animal Hospital Association (AAHA) Accredited. Dog and cat care includes: allergy and dermatology, behavior counseling, diagnostics, emergency pet care, general exams and preventative care, pet dental care, pharmacy, and surgical procedures. Appointment scheduling by phone or online. Walk-ins are also welcome.
207 Front Street
Lincoln, RI US