Crystal Cove State Park - Orange County Opoly - Laguna Beach, CA
A huge state park located in Orange County. The above coordinates are for the visitor center.

Taken from Wikipedia, "Crystal Cove State Park is a state park of California, United States, encompassing 3.2 miles (5.1 km) of Pacific coastline, inland chaparral canyons, and the Crystal Cove Historic District of beach houses. The park is located in Newport Beach. Crystal Cove is a stretch of coastal cliffs and a beachfront cove situated between the Pacific Coast Highway and the Pacific Ocean just north of Laguna Beach. The 3,936-acre (1,593 ha) park was established in 1979. The entire park hosts a total of 3 miles of beaches and tide pools, a 1,400 acre marine Conservation Area as well as underwater park, 400 acres of bluffs, and 2,400 acres of canyons."
Board Layout Photo or URL: URL (Link) will be provided below

If you chose 'Other' above, please explain why.: