Army Surplus - Kelowna, British Columbia
This Army Surplus store is located at 1911 Dayton Street.
Location: British Columbia, Canada

Army Surplus opened in 1987 at this location. They offer genuine military clothing, new and used surplus, sourced from about 15 different countries, as well as a full range of hunting and work clothing. They also supply police forces, search and rescue, and security personnel with webbing, boots, accessories and more.

Other items include: ammo boxes, clothing, gloves, parachutes, hiking gear, backpacks, sleeping bags and paintball supplies, Airsoft and Soft Air plus more.

Also offered specialized all-terrain vehicles, such as Unimogs, Pinzgauers etc. or they will help you find that historical vehicle you have been looking for, somewhere in the world.
Store Front Hours: Tuesday to Saturday 10:00 AM to 5:30 PM

Physical Address: