L'Inukshuk des Notaires & Avocats, Victoriaville, Qc
19T E 271681 N 5104728
Un Inukshuk chez Boudreau & Associés Sociétés de Notaires et Avocats. Inukshuk at Boudreau & Associates Companies Notaries and Lawyers.
Location: Québec, Canada

L'Inukshuk est utilisé pour désigner un amas de pierres érigées en forme humaine pour orienter et servir de repère.

C'est un signe montrant la meilleure route à suivre. C'est aussi un symbole démontrant L'indépendance, la force et la sécurité.

Bienvenu chez Boudreau & Associés Sociétés de Notaires et Avocats

The Inukshuk is used to refer to a heap of stones erected in human form to guide and serve as a benchmark.

It is a sign showing the best route to follow. It is also a symbol demonstrating independence, strength and security.

Welcome to Boudreau & Associates Companies Notaries and Lawyers