Hôtel Mirabeau - Tours, Centre, France
31T E 326352 N 5251232
[E] This Dog Friendly Hotel is located in Tours, Centre, France. [F] Cet hôtel acceptant les chiens est situé à Tours en Indre-et-Loire.
Location: Centre-Val-de-Loire, France

[E] Within 5 minutes walk of the Saint Gatien Cathedral, the VINCI convention center and the railway station, this hotel is located in a 19th century building. It offers individually designed rooms combining antique furniture with modern comfort. All rooms are equipped with flat-screen TV, complimentary WIFI and ensuite facilities.
Each one of the modern bathrooms comes with a hairdryer and complimentary toiletries. Breakfast is served every morning. Guests can enjoy it in the comfort of their room or in the breakfast room. When the weather is fine, breakfast is served on the summer terrace.

Fees required for animals : 5 € by day.

[F] Le charme d'un ancien hôtel particulier idéalement situé au cœur de la ville. Une ambiance agréable conjuguée à un confort personnalisé, chambres spacieuses individuellement décorées, télévision LCD, téléphone, WI-FI gratuit, ascenseur.
Situé à 5 minutes à pied de la gare SNCF et de l'Office de Tourisme, ainsi que du Centre International des Congrès, Le Vinci. A 5 minutes de l'autoroute A10, sortie 21 "Tours Centre" et 10 minutes du Parc des expositions Rochepinard. Une situation privilégiée pour vos déplacements professionnels ou pour visiter les châteaux de la Loire. Pour les familles, nos chambres spacieuses peuvent accueillir jusqu'à 5 personnes. Prêt de lits bébé sur simple demande.

Animaux acceptés avec un supplément de 5 € par jour.

89 bis boulevard Heurteloup 37000 Tours