La Maison Bleue - Dieffenbach-au-Val, France
32U E 376042 N 5352477
[EN] A Bed and Breakfast located in a small village of Alsace. [FR] Un Bed and Breakfast situé dans un petit village d'Alsace.
Location: Grand-Est, France

Located in Dieffenbach-au-Val, municipality of Val de Villé, between Strasbourg and Colmar. "La Maison Bleue" offers a holiday in green in a preserved environment in the heart of Alsace.

A few kilometers from the famous Route des Vins, Mont Sainte-Odile and the Château du Haut-Koenigsbourg, you will have the opportunity to discover the beauty of our region, which makes "La Maison Bleue" a stopover dream for have a pleasant stay

The Blue House has 4 double rooms including 2 upstairs with bathroom in the bedrooms and 2 on the ground floor which have a shared bathroom in the hallway.

All rooms have access to WIFI and have a TV.