Port de plaisance et de pêche Ajaccio Tino Rossi - France
32T E 478439 N 4640746
Bercé par la Méditerranée, le port de plaisance et de pêche Ajaccio Tino Rossi vous accueille au coeur de la Cité Impériale pour la plus belle des escales.
Location: Corse, France

Cradled by the Mediterranean Sea, the marina and fishing port of Ajaccio Tino Rossi welcomes you in the heart of the Imperial City for the most beautiful of calls.

Port de plaisance et de pêche Ajaccio Tino Rossi

Credits

JETEZ L'ANCRE À AJACCIO !
Bercé par la Méditerranée, le Port de Plaisance et de Pêche Ajaccio Tino-Rossi vous accueille au cœur de la Cité Impériale pour la plus belle des escales.

Le Directeur du Port et ses collaborateurs s’engagent à vous offrir une qualité de prestations et de services élevée. Dès votre arrivée, n’hésitez pas à vous rendre à la capitainerie pour recevoir les informations touristiques, météorologiques et pratiques nécessaires dans le cadre de votre escale. Vous y trouverez un personnel à votre écoute et disponible pour vous assurer un agréable séjour.

LE PORT DE PLAISANCE ET DE PÈCHE TINO ROSSI EN QUELQUES CHIFFRES
Le Port de Plaisance et de Pêche Ajaccio Tino Rossi c’est :
300 places de port dont 150 réservées aux plaisanciers de passage pour des bateaux allant de 5m à 100m.
5000 escales par an
30 000 plaisanciers
LE QUAI D'HONNEUR BRANCALEONI
Le Quai d'Honneur du Port de Plaisance et de Pêche Ajaccio Tino-Rossi s'est doté d'une capitainerie dédiée à la Grande Plaisance et d'un réseau électrique entièrement rénové pour recevoir les plus beaux yachts du monde (+ 100 m.).

Les quatre pannes flottantes perpendiculaires à la jetée et la capitainerie principale sont réservées pour leur part à l'accueil des bateaux de plaisance allant jusqu'à 19 mètres.

Le Quai d'Honneur dispose d'une pompe de récupération mobile des eaux usées (service gratuit pour les usagers).

PRÉPAREZ VOTRE SÉJOUR EN LIGNE
Utilisez le configurateur de séjour en ligne sur notre site internet pour savoir que voir à Ajaccio : activités, points d'intérêts culturels et historiques, commerces, plages, ou sorties disponibles dans notre ville et ses alentours.

La réservation de votre place au Port de Plaisance Ajaccio Tino Rossi se fait directement en ligne (paiement sécurisé) sur www.resaportcorse.com

Au plaisir de vous accueillir à Ajaccio !

Ajaccio marina and fishing port Tino Rossi

DROP ANCHOR IN AJACCIO !
Cradled by the Mediterranean Sea, the Ajaccio Tino-Rossi Marina welcomes you in the heart of the Imperial City for the most beautiful of calls.

The Port Director and his staff are committed to offering you a high quality of services. As soon as you arrive, don't hesitate to go to the harbour master's office to receive the tourist, meteorological and practical information you need for your stopover. You will find a staff that will listen to you and be available to ensure you have a pleasant stay.

THE TINO ROSSI MARINA AND FISHING PORT IN A FEW FIGURES
The Ajaccio Tino Rossi Marina is :
300 berths, 150 of which are reserved for visiting yachtsmen for boats ranging from 5m to 100m.
5000 calls per year
30 000 boaters
THE BRANCALEONI HONORARY QUAY
The Quai d'Honneur of the Ajaccio Tino-Rossi Marina has been equipped with a harbour master's office dedicated to yachting and an electrical network that has been entirely renovated to accommodate the most beautiful yachts in the world (+ 100 m.).

The four floating pannes perpendicular to the pier and the main harbour master's office are reserved for pleasure boats up to 19 meters.

The Quai d'Honneur is equipped with a mobile wastewater recovery pump (free service for users).

PREPARE YOUR STAY ONLINE
Use the online stay configurator on our website to know what to see in Ajaccio: activities, cultural and historical points of interest, shops, beaches, or outings available in our city and its surroundings.

The reservation of your place at the Ajaccio Tino Rossi Marina is done directly online (secure payment) on www.resaportcorse.com

We look forward to welcoming you in Ajaccio !

Where is Marina Located: Ocean