Canadian Pizza Unlimited - Drumheller, AB
[EN] [FR]
Location: Alberta, Canada

"Canadian Pizza Unlimited is a pizzeria chain founded in 2009 in Canada in the province of Alberta, it currently has around forty franchisees and wishes to expand into other Canadian provinces.

Their Tagline
"Canadian Pizza Unlimited is here to cater your craving for Pizza. With Unlimited Free Toppings we strive to serve the best food and services to you."”

Photo goes Here

"Canadian Pizza Unlimited est une chaîne de pizzeria fondée en 2009 au Canada dans la province de l'Alberta, elle compte actuellement une quarantaine de franchisés et souhaite s'étendre dans d'autres provinces canadiennes.

Leur slogan
« Canadian Pizza Unlimited est là pour répondre à vos envies de pizza. Avec les garnitures gratuites illimitées, nous nous efforçons de vous servir les meilleurs plats et services."

190 Railway Ave W
Drumheller, Alberta Canada