SYNNEX Corporation - Fremont, CA
10S E 590182 N 4150505
SYNNEX Corp. is located at44201 Nobel Drive in Fremont. The company is in the information technology business.

"SYNNEX Corporation (NYSE: SNX), a Fortune 500 company founded in 1980 and based in Fremont, California, is a global information technology supply chain services company offering a comprehensive range of services to original equipment manufacturers, software publishers and reseller customers worldwide. The president and CEO, as of November 2008, is Kevin M. Murai.

SYNNEX offers product distribution, related logistics services, business process outsourcing and contract assembly and works with the leading industry suppliers of IT systems, peripherals, system components, software and networking equipment." (visit link)
44201 Nobel Drive
Fremont, CA USA