PEDOM kola - Jihlava, Czech Republic
33U E 542735 N 5472026
Prodej a opravy kol na ulici Komenského v Jihlave./Sales and repairs of bicycles on the street Komenskeho in Jihlava.
Location: Kraj Vysočina, Czechia

Obchod patrí spolecnosti PEDOM, který byla zaležena v roce 1996. V obchode najdete veškerý sortiment pro cyklistiku. Od roku 2011 je firma výhradním distributorem jízdních kol znacek GHOST, LAPIERRE, APACHE a CTM pro jihlavský region. Od roku 2014 jsou výhradními distributory nemecké znacky CUBE.

Shop belongs to Pedom, which was founded in 1996. In the store you can find the entire range of cycling. Since 2011, the company is the exclusive distributor of bicycle brands GHOST, LAPIERRE, APACHE and CTM for the Jihlava region. From 2014 are exclusive distributors of the German brand CUBE.