Christ Church Burial Ground - 1719 - Philadelphia, PA
18S E 487335 N 4422492
This cemetery is home to five signers of the Declaration of Independence, including Benjamin Franklin.

The main photo is located at the above coordinates at Franklin's grave on the public side of the fence. The second photo is located about 50 feet to the north east at the main entrance to the cemetery. If you'd like to enter, there is a fee of $2 per person but it's well worth it. They close at 5 everyday. When I visited on December 27, 2016 I only had about 20 minutes before they closed to explore. That was plenty of time to see the five signers and other historical graves inside.
Year built or dedicated as indicated on the structure or plaque: 1719

Full Inscription (unless noted above):
Christ Church Burial Ground 1719 Christ Church is located on Second Street above Market three blocks east and one half block south