Hard Rock Cafe - Porto, Portugal
This is the Hard Rock Cafe of Porto.
Location: Porto, Portugal

[PT]
"O cosmopolita Hard Rock Cafe chegou à cidade e instalou-se em plena Baixa, na esquina da Rua do Almada com a Rua Artur de Magalhães Basto. Num bonito edifício do século XIX, com seis pisos cheios de personalidade que permitem um agradável aproveitamento do contraste da decoração contemporânea, com traços bem portuenses como os azulejos e tetos trabalhados, num espaço com algo de nobre e palaciano. À entrada somos recebidos por um dos lemas da marca: “LOVE ALL SERVE ALL”."
Fonte: (visit link)

[EN]
"The cosmopolitan Hard Rock Cafe arrived in the city and settled in downtown Baixa, at the corner of Rua do Almada and Rua Artur de Magalhães Basto. In a beautiful nineteenth century building with six floors full of personality that allow a pleasant use of the contrast of the contemporary decoration, with very good features such as azulejos and ceilings worked, in a space with something noble and palatial. At the entrance we are welcomed by one of the slogans of the brand: "LOVE ALL SERVE ALL"."
Transçlated From: (visit link)
What kind of venue?: Hard Rock Cafe